The Premier Online Music & Entertainment Directory
  music minder
Search For:   
In Table:  
Home Entertainers Businesses About Contact
Albums Birthdates Hits Instruments Lyrics Memorials On This Day
 
 
Home > Entertainers Menu > Entertainers Location Menu > Entertainers List > Jason Priestley > Summary
« ListSummaryBiographyWorksPhotosVideosLinksComments

JASON PRIESTLEY


JASON PRIESTLEY
 
Jason Priestley. Photo taken at the 44th Emmy Awards - 1992 - Photo Alan Light


SUMMARY
 
Full Name: Jason Bradford Priestley
NickName: Jay
 
 
Description: Actor, USA
Known For: Known for his role in - "Beverly Hills 91201"
 
Location: Canada
 
Web Site: http://www.officialjasonpriestley.com/
 
Date Born: 28th August 1969
Location Born: Vancouver, Canada
 
Summary: Born in 1969 in North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, Priestley became a naturalized American in 2007.
 
Photo Comments: Permission granted to copy, publish or post. "Photo by Alan Light"
 
 
 
 
Copyrights:
 
© Music Minder & Mark Reynolds IT Consulting
 
All rights reserved: Prosecution rights will be exercised for any breaches of copyright.