The Premier International Online Directory of Musicians & Entertainers
  music minder
Search For:   
In Table:  
Home Entertainers Businesses About Contact
Albums Birthdates Hits Instruments Lyrics Memorials On This Day
Home > Entertainers Menu > Entertainers Location Menu > Entertainers List > Johnny Lewis > Summary
« ListSummaryBiographyWorksPhotosVideosLinksComments

JOHNNY LEWIS

SUMMARY
 
Full Name: Jonathan Kendrick Lewis
NickName: "Johnny"
 
 
Description: Actor, USA
Known For: The Runaways (2010) - Underclassman (2005)
 
Location: CA, United States of America
 
Date Born: 29th October 1983
Location Born: Los Angeles, California, United States of America
 
Date Died: 26th September 2012
Location Died: Los Angeles, California, United States of America
 
Summary: Lewis is best known for his role as prospect biker Kip "Half-Sack" Epps in the first two seasons of the FX original series Sons of Anarchy.
 
 
 
© Music Minder
All rights reserved: Prosecution rights will be exercised for any breaches of copyright.