music minder
The Premier Online
Music & Entertainment Directory
Search For:   
In Table:  
Home Entertainers Businesses About Contact
Albums Birthdates Hits Instruments Lyrics Memorials On This Day
Home > Entertainers Menu > Entertainers Location Menu > Entertainers List > Tobey Maguire > Summary
« ListSummaryBiographyWorksPhotosVideosLinksComments


Full Name: Tobias Vincent Maguire
NickName: "Tobey"
Description: Actor, USA
Known For: Best known for his role as Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Location: CA, United States of America
Web Site:
Twitter Profile:
Date Born: 27th June 1975
Location Born:
Summary: He is the son of Wendy (née Brown), a secretary turned screenwriter and producer, and Vincent Maguire, a construction worker and cook. He has four half-brothers.
© Music Minder & Mark Reynolds IT Consulting
All rights reserved: Prosecution rights will be exercised for any breaches of copyright.