The Premier Online Music & Entertainment Directory
  music minder
Search For:   
In Table:  
Home Entertainers Businesses About Contact
Albums Birthdates Hits Instruments Lyrics Memorials On This Day
 
 
Home > Entertainers Menu > Entertainers Location Menu > Entertainers List > Kate Upton > Summary
« ListSummaryBiographyWorksPhotosVideosLinksComments

KATE UPTON


KATE UPTON


SUMMARY
 
Full Name: Katherine Upton
NickName: "Kate"
 
 
Description: Model, Actress
Known For: Uptons acting debut was in the film, Tower Heist, as "Mr. Hightowers Mistress"
 
Location: MI, United States of America
 
Web Site: http://www.kateupton.com/
 
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/kateuptonweb
 
Date Born: 10th June 1992
Location Born: St. Joseph, Michigan, United States of America
 
Summary: As a young equestrian, Upton showed at the American Paint Horse Association and competed at a national level.
 
 
 
 
 
 
Copyrights:
 
© Music Minder & Mark Reynolds IT Consulting
 
All rights reserved: Prosecution rights will be exercised for any breaches of copyright.