' Jerry Springer | Summary | Music Minder
The Premier International Online Directory of Musicians & Entertainers
  music minder
Search For:   
In Table:  
Home Entertainers Businesses About Contact
Albums Birthdates Hits Instruments Lyrics Memorials On This Day
Home > Entertainers Menu > Entertainers Location Menu > Entertainers List > Jerry Springer > Summary
« ListSummaryBiographyWorksPhotosVideosLinksComments

JERRY SPRINGER


JERRY SPRINGER
 
Jerry Springer while giving a speech at Emory University.


SUMMARY
 
Full Name: Gerald Norman Springer
NickName: "Jerry"
 
 
Description: Talk show host
Known For: "Jerry Springer Show" 1991
 
Location: United States of America
 
Web Site: http://www.jerryspringertv.com/
 
Date Born: 13th February 1944
Location Born: Hampstead, London, United Kingdom
 
Summary: A former Democratic mayor of Cincinnati, Ohio; musician; television personality
 
 
 
© Music Minder
All rights reserved: Prosecution rights will be exercised for any breaches of copyright.