' Alex Taylor | Summary | Music Minder
The Premier International Online Directory of Musicians & Entertainers
  music minder
Search For:   
In Table:  
Home Entertainers Businesses About Contact
Albums Birthdates Hits Instruments Lyrics Memorials On This Day
Home > Entertainers Menu > Entertainers Location Menu > Entertainers List > Alex Taylor > Summary
« ListSummaryBiographyWorksPhotosVideosLinksComments

ALEX TAYLOR

SUMMARY
 
Full Name: Alexander Taylor
NickName: "Alex"
 
 
Description: Guitarist, USA
 
Instruments: Guitar
Music Styles: Folk- Semi Rock
 
Location: United States of America
 
Date Born: 1947
 
Date Died: 12th March 1993
Cause Of Death: Heart attack
Memorial: Died, Florida
 
 
 
© Music Minder
All rights reserved: Prosecution rights will be exercised for any breaches of copyright.