' Jamie Redfern | Summary | Music Minder
The Premier International Online Directory of Musicians & Entertainers
  music minder
Search For:   
In Table:  
Home Entertainers Businesses About Contact
Albums Birthdates Hits Instruments Lyrics Memorials On This Day
Home > Entertainers Menu > Entertainers Location Menu > Entertainers List > Jamie Redfern > Summary
« ListSummaryBiographyWorksPhotosVideosLinksComments

JAMIE REDFERN


JAMIE REDFERN


SUMMARY
 
NickName: Jim
 
 
Description: Vocalist, Australia
Known For: Young Talent Time (TV Show)
 
Instruments: Voice
Music Styles: Easy Listening
 
Location: VIC, Australia
 
Web Site: http://www.jamieredfern.com.au
 
Date Born: 9th April 1957
Location Born: Liverpool, United Kingdom
 
Summary: Redfern was a founding member of the Australian show Young Talent Time.
 
 
 
© Music Minder
All rights reserved: Prosecution rights will be exercised for any breaches of copyright.