' Don Cheadle | Summary | Music Minder
The Premier International Online Directory of Musicians & Entertainers
  music minder
Search For:   
In Table:  
Home Entertainers Businesses About Contact
Albums Birthdates Hits Instruments Lyrics Memorials On This Day
Home > Entertainers Menu > Entertainers Location Menu > Entertainers List > Don Cheadle > Summary
« ListSummaryBiographyWorksPhotosVideosLinksComments

DON CHEADLE

SUMMARY
 
Full Name: Donald Frank Cheadle, Jr.
NickName: "Don"
 
 
Description: Actor, producer, philanthropist, author
Known For: Things to Do in Denver When Youre Dead - 1995
 
Instruments: Saxophonist
 
Location: Kansas City, Missouri, United States of America
 
Web Site: http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0000332/bio
 
Date Born: 29th November 1964
Location Born: Kansas City, Missouri, United States of America
 
Summary: Cheadle was born in Kansas City, Missouri, the son of Bettye (née North), a teacher, and Donald Frank Cheadle, Sr., a clinical psychologist.
 
 
 
© Music Minder
All rights reserved: Prosecution rights will be exercised for any breaches of copyright.